Species of HOG000004695 in HOGENOM

Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Aciduliprofundum boonei t469
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
3 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
3 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
3 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
3 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
2 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerococcus prevotii dsm 20548
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
2 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum dsm 20595
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
3 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
10 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
3 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella bacilliformis kc583
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella clarridgeiae 73
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella grahamii as4aup
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella henselae str. houston-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella quintana str. toulouse
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella tribocorum cip 105476
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
6 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
1 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldivirga maquilingensis ic-167
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
2 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridiales genomosp. bvab3 str. upii9-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium novyi nt
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus kamchatkensis 1221n
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Elusimicrobium minutum pei191
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
2 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
1 (Get all sequences)
Fervidobacterium nodosum rt17-b1
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella novicida u112
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia atcc 25017
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica ftnf002-00
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica lvs
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica osu18
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica fsc147
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis fsc198
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis ne061598
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis schu s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis wy96-3418
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
2 (Get all sequences)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum atcc 25586
1 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
2 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
2 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
2 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
2 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
3 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
2 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
2 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
2 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
4 (Get all sequences)
Halothermothrix orenii h 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyperthermus butylicus dsm 5456
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
1 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Ignicoccus hospitalis kin4/i
1 (Get all sequences)
Ignisphaera aggregans dsm 17230
1 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
2 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
3 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
2 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
3 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
1 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus amylovorus grl 1112
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus brevis atcc 367
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus crispatus st1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc 11842
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc baa-365
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus nd02
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus fermentum ifo 3956
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus helveticus dpc 4571
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris sk11
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
2 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc citreum km20
2 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc gasicomitatum lmg 18811
3 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc kimchii imsnu 11154
2 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides atcc 8293
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b str. slcc3954
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
2 (Get all sequences)
Macrococcus caseolyticus jcsc5402
3 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
1 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Metallosphaera sedula dsm 5348
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella arvoryzae mre50
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocorpusculum labreanum z
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoculleus marisnigri jr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma conjunctivae hrc/581
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma crocodyli mp145
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma genitalium g37
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 232
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 7448
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae j
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma hyorhinis hub-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma mobile 163k
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma penetrans hf-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma pneumoniae fh
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma pneumoniae m129
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma pulmonis uab ctip
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma synoviae 53
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
2 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
1 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
2 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
1 (Get all sequences)
Nautilia profundicola amh
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratiruptor sp. sb155-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
2 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
2 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
1 (Get all sequences)
Oenococcus oeni psu-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
4 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
5 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pediococcus pentosaceus atcc 25745
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
3 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Petrotoga mobilis sj95
1 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
2 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum aerophilum str. im2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum dsm 13514
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum calidifontis jcm 11548
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum islandicum dsm 4184
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
1 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
5 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
2 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
2 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
2 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
4 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus hellenicus dsm 12710
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus marinus f1
2 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans nn2025
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans ua159
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus uberis 0140j
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
5 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans dsm 1251
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans dsm 6589
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus onnurineus na1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermofilum pendens hrk 5
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma acidophilum dsm 1728
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma volcanium gss1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoproteus neutrophilus v24sta
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho africanus tcf52b
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho melanesiensis bi429
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga lettingae tmo
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga maritima msb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga naphthophila rku-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga neapolitana dsm 4359
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga petrophila rku-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga sp. rq2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema denticola atcc 35405
2 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
4 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
1 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
2 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page