Species of HOG000008877 in HOGENOM

Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Aciduliprofundum boonei t469
1 (Get all sequences)
Akkermansia muciniphila atcc baa-835
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
1 (Get all sequences)
Aminobacterium colombiense dsm 12261
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus fulgidus dsm 4304
2 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus profundus dsm 5631
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii 177r1b
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis ol
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus dsm 8903
2 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. cfp2
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulolyticum h10
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium thermocellum atcc 27405
1 (Get all sequences)
Coprothermobacter proteolyticus dsm 5265
1 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium eligens atcc 27750
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferroglobus placidus dsm 10642
2 (Get all sequences)
Fervidobacterium nodosum rt17-b1
1 (Get all sequences)
Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes s85
1 (Get all sequences)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum atcc 25586
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
2 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei 23k
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
2 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Metallosphaera sedula dsm 5348
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
2 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Petrotoga mobilis sj95
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
2 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruminococcus albus 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ggs_124
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus mgcs10565
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans nn2025
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans ua159
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes m1 gas
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10270
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10394
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10750
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas315
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas5005
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas6180
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas8232
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes nz131
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes ssi-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes str. manfredo
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus uberis 0140j
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans dsm 6589
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus onnurineus na1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus sibiricus mm 739
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosediminibacter oceani dsm 16646
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho africanus tcf52b
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho melanesiensis bi429
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga lettingae tmo
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga maritima msb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga naphthophila rku-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga neapolitana dsm 4359
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga petrophila rku-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga sp. rq2
1 (Get all sequences)
Veillonella parvula dsm 2008
1 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page