Species of HOG000019858 in HOGENOMDNA

Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
2 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
2 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
2 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
98 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
3 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
3 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella bacilliformis kc583
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella clarridgeiae 73
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella grahamii as4aup
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella henselae str. houston-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella quintana str. toulouse
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella tribocorum cip 105476
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
2 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium adolescentis atcc 15703
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ad011
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bb-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bl-04
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis dsm 10140
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis v9
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum prl2010
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum s17
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium dentium bd1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum djo10a
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum ncc2705
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis 157f
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis atcc 15697
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum bbmn68
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jcm 1217
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jdm301
1 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (blattella germanica) str. bge
1 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
5 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
1 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
2 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
5 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
7 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter asiaticus str. psy62
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter solanacearum clso-zc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
1 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
3 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
3 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
2 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulolyticum h10
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium thermocellum atcc 27405
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
2 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
4 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
1 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus thermophilum h-6-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus turgidum dsm 6724
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
2 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
2 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
9 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
2 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
1 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
2 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
2 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium eligens atcc 27750
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
1 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
2 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
1 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
1 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
6 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
2 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
2 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
2 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania donovani bpk282a1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania infantum jpcm5
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania major strain friedlin
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania mexicana mhom/gt/2001/u1103
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
2 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
5 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Mobiluncus curtisii atcc 43063
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
2 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
3 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
1 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Olsenella uli dsm 7084
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
5 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
3 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
2 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
1 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
2 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium berghei anka
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium chabaudi
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium falciparum 3d7
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium knowlesi strain h
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium vivax
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
5 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
2 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
2 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
3 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruminococcus albus 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
3 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
1 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
2 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
1 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
5 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
2 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
3 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
1 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
4 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
3 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
1 (Get all sequences)
Theileria annulata
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga maritima msb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga naphthophila rku-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga neapolitana dsm 4359
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga petrophila rku-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga sp. rq2
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
2 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
2 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
2 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
2 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
4 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page