Species of HOG000023390 in HOGENOM

Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (blattella germanica) str. bge
1 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (periplaneta americana) str. bplan
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri cari
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri dmin
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri gwss
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri smdsem
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
2 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
3 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
2 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page