Species of HOG000025142 in HOGENOM

'nostoc azollae' 0708
1 (Get all sequences)
Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
2 (Get all sequences)
Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Acetohalobium arabaticum dsm 5501
2 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
2 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeropyrum pernix k1
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Akkermansia muciniphila atcc baa-835
1 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
2 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
2 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
2 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
2 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
2 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Aquifex aeolicus vf5
2 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
3 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
4 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus fulgidus dsm 4304
1 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus profundus dsm 5631
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter butzleri rm4018
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
2 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
2 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
2 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Baumannia cicadellinicola str. hc (homalodisca coagulata)
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
2 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium adolescentis atcc 15703
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ad011
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bb-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bl-04
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis dsm 10140
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis v9
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum prl2010
2 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum s17
2 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium dentium bd1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum djo10a
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum ncc2705
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis 157f
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis atcc 15697
2 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum bbmn68
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jcm 1217
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jdm301
2 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (blattella germanica) str. bge
1 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (periplaneta americana) str. bplan
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
2 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii 177r1b
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis ol
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus dsm 8903
2 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldivirga maquilingensis ic-167
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter concisus 13826
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter curvus 525.92
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni rm1221
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei 269.97
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni icdccj07001
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni nctc 11168 = atcc 700819
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. cfp2
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia floridanus
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia pennsylvanicus str. bpen
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia vafer str. bvaf
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus desulforudis audaxviator mp104c
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus protochlamydia amoebophila uwe25
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus riesia pediculicola usda
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus ruthia magnifica str. cm (calyptogena magnifica)
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri dmin
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri gwss
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri smdsem
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus vesicomyosocius okutanii ha
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus zinderia insecticola cari
1 (Get all sequences)
Capsaspora owczarzaki atcc 30864
1 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
2 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
2 (Get all sequences)
Cenarchaeum symbiosum a
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
2 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulolyticum h10
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium novyi nt
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium thermocellum atcc 27405
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
2 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbug_q212
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbuk_q154
2 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii dugway 5j108-111
2 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 331
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 493
2 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
2 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
2 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
2 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
1 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides ethenogenes 195
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. bav1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. cbdb1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. gt
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. vs
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens bl-dc-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus thermophilum h-6-12
2 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus turgidum dsm 6724
1 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
1 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium eligens atcc 27750
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
2 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
2 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferroglobus placidus dsm 10642
1 (Get all sequences)
Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes s85
1 (Get all sequences)
Finegoldia magna atcc 29328
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
2 (Get all sequences)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum atcc 25586
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallionella capsiferriformans es-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
2 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
2 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
4 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
2 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
2 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
2 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
3 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
2 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
2 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
2 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
2 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
2 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
2 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
3 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
2 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter hepaticus atcc 51449
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter mustelae 12198
1 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
2 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
2 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
2 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Ignicoccus hospitalis kin4/i
1 (Get all sequences)
Ignisphaera aggregans dsm 17230
1 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
2 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
2 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
2 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
2 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
1 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
1 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
2 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
1 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris sk11
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
2 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc kimchii imsnu 11154
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides atcc 8293
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b str. slcc3954
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
2 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
2 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
2 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
2 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
2 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
2 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Metallosphaera sedula dsm 5348
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter ruminantium m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter smithii atcc 35061
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus fervens ag86
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus infernus me
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii dsm 2661
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus sp. fs406-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus vulcanius m7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella arvoryzae mre50
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcoides burtonii dsm 6242
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus aeolicus nankai-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c5
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c6
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis s2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus vannielii sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus voltae a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocorpusculum labreanum z
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoculleus marisnigri jr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalobium evestigatum z-7303
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalophilus mahii dsm 5219
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoplanus petrolearius dsm 11571
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanopyrus kandleri av19
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoregula boonei 6a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosaeta thermophila pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina mazei go1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaera stadtmanae dsm 3091
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaerula palustris e1-9c
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanospirillum hungatei jf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter marburgensis str. marburg
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. delta h
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermus fervidus dsm 2088
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
2 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
2 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
2 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
2 (Get all sequences)
Moraxella catarrhalis rh4
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
3 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
2 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
2 (Get all sequences)
Nautilia profundicola amh
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae fa 1090
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae nccp11945
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria lactamica 020-06
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 053442
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 8013
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis alpha14
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis fam18
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis mc58
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis z2491
1 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratiruptor sp. sb155-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosopumilus maritimus scm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
5 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
2 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
2 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
2 (Get all sequences)
Petrotoga mobilis sj95
1 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
1 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
1 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
2 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
2 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius stir1
1 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
3 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. as9601
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9211
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9215
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9301
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9303
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9312
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9313
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9515
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl1a
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl2a
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. ccmp1375
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. ccmp1986
2 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
1 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum aerophilum str. im2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum dsm 13514
2 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum calidifontis jcm 11548
2 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum islandicum dsm 4184
2 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
2 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
2 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
2 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruminococcus albus 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
2 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
2 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
1 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
3 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta thermophila dsm 6192
2 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
2 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
2 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gallolyticus ucn34
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gordonii str. challis substr. ch1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mitis b6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans nn2025
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans ua159
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6b
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 70585
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae ap200
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae atcc 700669
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae cgsp14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae d39
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae g54
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae hungary19a-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae jja
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae p1031
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae r6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae taiwan19f-14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tch8431/19a
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tigr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus sanguinis sk36
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus cnrz1066
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmd-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmg 18311
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans dsm 1251
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurospirillum deleyianum dsm 6946
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9605
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9902
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-2-3b'a(2-13)
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-3-3ab
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 7803
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 8102
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma acidophilum dsm 1728
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma volcanium gss1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoproteus neutrophilus v24sta
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermosynechococcus elongatus bp-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga maritima msb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga naphthophila rku-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga neapolitana dsm 4359
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga petrophila rku-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga sp. rq2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermovibrio ammonificans hb-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
2 (Get all sequences)
Thiobacillus denitrificans atcc 25259
2 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
1 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Tropheryma whipplei str. twist
1 (Get all sequences)
Tropheryma whipplei tw08/27
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
2 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype rs-d17
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Veillonella parvula dsm 2008
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
2 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
1 (Get all sequences)
Waddlia chondrophila wsu 86-1044
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolinella succinogenes dsm 1740
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
3 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
2 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
3 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
2 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
2 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page