Species of HOG000027939 in HOGENOM

Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
21 (Get all sequences)
Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidilobus saccharovorans 345-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
5 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
7 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
7 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
7 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
6 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
7 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
7 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
5 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
7 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
4 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
5 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
3 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
3 (Get all sequences)
Aeropyrum pernix k1
2 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
6 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
3 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
2 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
6 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
4 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
16 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
4 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
1 (Get all sequences)
Allomyces macrogynus atcc 38327
9 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
20 (Get all sequences)
Anaerococcus prevotii dsm 20548
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
4 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
3 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
4 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
4 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
307 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
3 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
5 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
3 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
4 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus fulgidus dsm 4304
5 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
13 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
4 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
4 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
6 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
8 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
7 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
8 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
7 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
6 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
6 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
6 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
6 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
2 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
23 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
15 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
10 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
13 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
6 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
3 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
16 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
14 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
11 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
7 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
20 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
7 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
10 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
12 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
7 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus amoebophilus asiaticus 5a2
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
3 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
6 (Get all sequences)
Capsaspora owczarzaki atcc 30864
5 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
3 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
9 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
5 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
5 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
4 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
6 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
5 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Cenarchaeum symbiosum a
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
5 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
3 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
3 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
3 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
3 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
6 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
1 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
10 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
5 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium novyi nt
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium thermocellum atcc 27405
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
5 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
13 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
11 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
3 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
2 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbug_q212
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbuk_q154
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii dugway 5j108-111
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 331
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 493
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
2 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
6 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
16 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
12 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
2 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
6 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
5 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
7 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
4 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
7 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
17 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
8 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
7 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
5 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
7 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
3 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
7 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
3 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
3 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
1 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
2 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
8 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
3 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
5 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
4 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
2 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
3 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
2 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
4 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
3 (Get all sequences)
Ferroglobus placidus dsm 10642
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
14 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
3 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
14 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
33 (Get all sequences)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum atcc 25586
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
2 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
4 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
7 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
7 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
7 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
6 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
7 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
7 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
6 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
5 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
11 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
7 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
5 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
2 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
8 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
4 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
9 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
9 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
6 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
8 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
5 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
2 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
3 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
3 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
4 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
8 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
7 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
2 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
3 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
7 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
11 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
2 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
9 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
4 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
2 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
4 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
2 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
8 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
3 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
5 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
8 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
2 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
5 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
2 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania donovani bpk282a1
3 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania infantum jpcm5
2 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania major strain friedlin
3 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania mexicana mhom/gt/2001/u1103
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
9 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
7 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
6 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
7 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
3 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
9 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
4 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
6 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
2 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
4 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
3 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
3 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
5 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
10 (Get all sequences)
Metallosphaera sedula dsm 5348
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
13 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
5 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
2 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
2 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
7 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
6 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
7 (Get all sequences)
Monosiga brevicollis
2 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
15 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
14 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
21 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
16 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
9 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
9 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
9 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
15 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
14 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
16 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
25 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
20 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
17 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
17 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
9 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
10 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
10 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
10 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
10 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
14 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
17 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
4 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
6 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
3 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
1 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
3 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
4 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
6 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
7 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
4 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosopumilus maritimus scm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
12 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
12 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
6 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
11 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
2 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
5 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
3 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
3 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
5 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
6 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
8 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
4 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
7 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
7 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
10 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
3 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
4 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
7 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
4 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
11 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
3 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
5 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
3 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
1 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
7 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
13 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius stir1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
6 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
6 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
8 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
3 (Get all sequences)
Proterospongia rosetta
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
9 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
9 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
4 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
6 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
4 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
4 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum aerophilum str. im2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum calidifontis jcm 11548
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
20 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
21 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
7 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
7 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
4 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
4 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
8 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
13 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
17 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
23 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
27 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
9 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
8 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
11 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
11 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
13 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
12 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
9 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
14 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
3 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
3 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
7 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
8 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
10 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
7 (Get all sequences)
Ruminococcus albus 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
7 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
12 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
9 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
9 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
1 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
4 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
3 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
6 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
8 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
7 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
5 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
4 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
7 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
7 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
13 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
8 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
3 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
4 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
4 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
4 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
3 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
11 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
10 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
6 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
9 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
10 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
7 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
5 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
6 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
5 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
5 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
5 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
5 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
4 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
5 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. goettingen
6 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
8 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus sb
2 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
5 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
9 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
3 (Get all sequences)
Tetrahymena thermophila
7 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
7 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
4 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
8 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
5 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
7 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
5 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
7 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma acidophilum dsm 1728
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma volcanium gss1
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
2 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
4 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
6 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
6 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
2 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
6 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
4 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
5 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
3 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
11 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
15 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
19 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
4 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
4 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
2 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
2 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
2 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
2 (Get all sequences)
Waddlia chondrophila wsu 86-1044
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
6 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
3 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
8 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
8 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page