Species of HOG000029870 in HOGENOM

Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerococcus prevotii dsm 20548
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aquifex aeolicus vf5
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
1 (Get all sequences)
Atopobium parvulum dsm 20469
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
1 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus amoebophilus asiaticus 5a2
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus protochlamydia amoebophila uwe25
1 (Get all sequences)
Capnocytophaga ochracea dsm 7271
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis 434/bu
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis a/har-13
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis b/jali20/ot
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis b/tz1a828/ot
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d-ec
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d-lc
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d/uw-3/cx
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis e/11023
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis e/150
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/11074
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/11222
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/9768
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis l2b/uch-1/proctitis
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis sweden2
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila abortus s26/3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila caviae gpic
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila felis fe/c-56
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae ar39
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae cwl029
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae j138
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae lpcoln
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae tw-183
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium novyi nt
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Coprothermobacter proteolyticus dsm 5265
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptobacterium curtum dsm 15641
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides ethenogenes 195
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. bav1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. cbdb1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. gt
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. vs
1 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium eligens atcc 27750
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Fervidobacterium nodosum rt17-b1
1 (Get all sequences)
Finegoldia magna atcc 29328
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
1 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
1 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lawsonia intracellularis phe/mn1-00
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Nanoarchaeum equitans kin4-m
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Olsenella uli dsm 7084
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
2 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Petrotoga mobilis sj95
2 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
1 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
2 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
2 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
1 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptobacillus moniliformis dsm 12112
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus onnurineus na1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus sibiricus mm 739
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho africanus tcf52b
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho melanesiensis bi429
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga maritima msb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga naphthophila rku-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga neapolitana dsm 4359
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga petrophila rku-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga sp. rq2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermovibrio ammonificans hb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype rs-d17
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Waddlia chondrophila wsu 86-1044
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
2 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page