Species of HOG000037185 in HOGENOM

Acetohalobium arabaticum dsm 5501
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
1 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerococcus prevotii dsm 20548
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum dsm 20595
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Atopobium parvulum dsm 20469
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium adolescentis atcc 15703
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ad011
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bb-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bl-04
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis dsm 10140
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis v9
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum prl2010
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum s17
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium dentium bd1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum djo10a
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum ncc2705
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis 157f
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis atcc 15697
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum bbmn68
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jcm 1217
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jdm301
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
1 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii 177r1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis ol
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus dsm 8903
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus desulforudis audaxviator mp104c
1 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridiales genomosp. bvab3 str. upii9-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulolyticum h10
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium novyi nt
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium thermocellum atcc 27405
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptobacterium curtum dsm 15641
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
1 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium eligens atcc 27750
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Finegoldia magna atcc 29328
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis 409-05
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis atcc 14019
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothermothrix orenii h 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Mobiluncus curtisii atcc 43063
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
2 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
1 (Get all sequences)
Olsenella uli dsm 7084
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruminococcus albus 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. goettingen
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosediminibacter oceani dsm 16646
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Veillonella parvula dsm 2008
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page