Species of HOG000041137 in HOGENOM

'nostoc azollae' 0708
3 (Get all sequences)
Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
5 (Get all sequences)
Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Acetohalobium arabaticum dsm 5501
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
2 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
3 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
3 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
3 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
2 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
1 (Get all sequences)
Aminobacterium colombiense dsm 12261
1 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
2 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
2 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
4 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
3 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
3 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aquifex aeolicus vf5
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum dsm 20595
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter butzleri rm4018
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
2 (Get all sequences)
Atopobium parvulum dsm 20469
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
3 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella bacilliformis kc583
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella clarridgeiae 73
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella grahamii as4aup
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella henselae str. houston-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella quintana str. toulouse
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella tribocorum cip 105476
2 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
2 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
3 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium adolescentis atcc 15703
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ad011
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bb-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bl-04
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis dsm 10140
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis v9
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum prl2010
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum s17
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium dentium bd1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum djo10a
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum ncc2705
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis 157f
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis atcc 15697
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum bbmn68
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jcm 1217
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jdm301
1 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (blattella germanica) str. bge
1 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (periplaneta americana) str. bplan
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
3 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
2 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii 177r1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis ol
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus dsm 8903
2 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter concisus 13826
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter curvus 525.92
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter hominis atcc baa-381
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni rm1221
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei 269.97
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni icdccj07001
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni nctc 11168 = atcc 700819
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter lari rm2100
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus amoebophilus asiaticus 5a2
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. cfp2
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus cloacamonas acidaminovorans
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus desulforudis audaxviator mp104c
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter asiaticus str. psy62
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter solanacearum clso-zc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
1 (Get all sequences)
Capnocytophaga ochracea dsm 7271
2 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
2 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
4 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
4 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
4 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
5 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
3 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulolyticum h10
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium novyi nt
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium thermocellum atcc 27405
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptobacterium curtum dsm 15641
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanobacterium ucyn-a
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
3 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
3 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
3 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
4 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
3 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
3 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
4 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
3 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus thermophilum h-6-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus turgidum dsm 6724
1 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
2 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
3 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
2 (Get all sequences)
Elusimicrobium minutum pei191
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
3 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium eligens atcc 27750
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
2 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes s85
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum atcc 25586
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis 409-05
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis atcc 14019
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
2 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
2 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
2 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
2 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
2 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
5 (Get all sequences)
Halothermothrix orenii h 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter acinonychis str. sheeba
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter felis atcc 49179
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter hepaticus atcc 51449
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter mustelae 12198
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 26695
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 51
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 52
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 908
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori b38
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori b8
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori g27
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori hpag1
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori j99
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori p12
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori pecan4
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori sat464
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori shi470
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori sjm180
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori v225d
1 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
2 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
2 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
2 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
3 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
2 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
2 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
2 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus acidophilus ncfm
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus amylovorus grl 1112
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus brevis atcc 367
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus crispatus st1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc 11842
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc baa-365
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus nd02
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus fermentum cect 5716
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus fermentum ifo 3956
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus gasseri atcc 33323
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus helveticus dpc 4571
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii fi9785
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii ncc 533
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri dsm 20016
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri f275
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri jcm 1112
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei 23k
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus salivarius ucc118
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris sk11
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Lawsonia intracellularis phe/mn1-00
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc citreum km20
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc gasicomitatum lmg 18811
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc kimchii imsnu 11154
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides atcc 8293
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b str. slcc3954
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
3 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
2 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
3 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Mobiluncus curtisii atcc 43063
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
4 (Get all sequences)
Nautilia profundicola amh
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratiruptor sp. sb155-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
3 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
3 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
7 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
6 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
2 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
3 (Get all sequences)
Oenococcus oeni psu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
3 (Get all sequences)
Olsenella uli dsm 7084
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
2 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
2 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
3 (Get all sequences)
Pediococcus pentosaceus atcc 25745
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
2 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
3 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
3 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
2 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
2 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. as9601
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9211
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9215
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9301
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9303
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9312
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9313
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9515
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. ccmp1375
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. ccmp1986
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia africae esf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia akari str. hartford
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii osu 85-389
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii rml369-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia canadensis str. mckiel
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia conorii str. malish 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia felis urrwxcal2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia massiliae mtu5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia peacockii str. rustic
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia prowazekii str. madrid e
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia rickettsii str. 'sheila smith'
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia rickettsii str. iowa
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia typhi str. wilmington
1 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
3 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
2 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
3 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
4 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
4 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
5 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
3 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
3 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
3 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
4 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
2 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptobacillus moniliformis dsm 12112
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae 2603v/r
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae a909
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae nem316
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ggs_124
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus mgcs10565
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gallolyticus ucn34
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gordonii str. challis substr. ch1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mitis b6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans nn2025
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans ua159
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6b
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 70585
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae ap200
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae atcc 700669
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae cgsp14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae d39
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae g54
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae hungary19a-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae jja
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae p1031
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae r6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae taiwan19f-14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tch8431/19a
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tigr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes m1 gas
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10270
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10394
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10750
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas2096
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas315
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas5005
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas6180
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas8232
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas9429
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes nz131
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes ssi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes str. manfredo
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus sanguinis sk36
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 05zyh33
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 98hah33
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis bm407
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis gz1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis p1/7
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis sc84
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus cnrz1066
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmd-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmg 18311
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus uberis 0140j
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans dsm 1251
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurospirillum deleyianum dsm 6946
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
3 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
3 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9605
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9902
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-2-3b'a(2-13)
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-3-3ab
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
4 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 7803
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 8102
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
3 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. goettingen
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
3 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus sb
2 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans dsm 6589
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosediminibacter oceani dsm 16646
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosynechococcus elongatus bp-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermovibrio ammonificans hb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
3 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype rs-d17
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Veillonella parvula dsm 2008
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolinella succinogenes dsm 1740
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
3 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
2 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
2 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
2 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page