Species of HOG000058487 in HOGENOMDNA

Acetohalobium arabaticum dsm 5501
4 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
5 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
4 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
5 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
5 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. dr1
5 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 3 str. jl03
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 5b str. l20
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. ap76
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
8 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
5 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans d11s-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter aphrophilus nj8700
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Akkermansia muciniphila atcc baa-835
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
7 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
4 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
5 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
12 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
13 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
4 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
14 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
14 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
16 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
15 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aquifex aeolicus vf5
3 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
8 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
10 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
5 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
8 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
20 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
9 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
9 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
8 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
6 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
5 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (blattella germanica) str. bge
1 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (periplaneta americana) str. bplan
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
5 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
5 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
5 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
3 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
17 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
13 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
13 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
13 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
14 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
13 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
14 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
26 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
16 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
13 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
13 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
15 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
14 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
16 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus amoebophilus asiaticus 5a2
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. cfp2
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
4 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
4 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
4 (Get all sequences)
Capnocytophaga ochracea dsm 7271
1 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
8 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
4 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
5 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
3 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
3 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
3 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
3 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
7 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
8 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
6 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
11 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
10 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
10 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
11 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
11 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
5 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
12 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
10 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
6 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
8 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
12 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
10 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
10 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
10 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
4 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
4 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
18 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium novyi nt
5 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
5 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
4 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
9 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
4 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
3 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
4 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
11 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
10 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
6 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
7 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
6 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
8 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
20 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
28 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
30 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
25 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
9 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
8 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
11 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
20 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
10 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
12 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
9 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
14 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
7 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
20 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
10 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
16 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
12 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
16 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
4 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
6 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
6 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
5 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
5 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
6 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
7 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
5 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
7 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
7 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
9 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
3 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
3 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
4 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
4 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
4 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
4 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
4 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21(de3)
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
6 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
15 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
6 (Get all sequences)
Fervidobacterium nodosum rt17-b1
1 (Get all sequences)
Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes s85
5 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
3 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
5 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
7 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
6 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
9 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
9 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
7 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
12 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
13 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
11 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
13 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
12 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
12 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
4 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
4 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
10 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
2 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
1 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus ducreyi 35000hp
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae 86-028np
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3031
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3047
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae pittee
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae pittgg
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae rd kw20
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 129pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 2336
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
7 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
22 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
7 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
3 (Get all sequences)
Halothermothrix orenii h 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
4 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
2 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
7 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
4 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
3 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
2 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
2 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
1 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
5 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
2 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
3 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
8 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
5 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
8 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
16 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
3 (Get all sequences)
Lawsonia intracellularis phe/mn1-00
2 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
9 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
3 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
7 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mannheimia succiniciproducens mbel55e
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
4 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
11 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
12 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
3 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
2 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
18 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
10 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
7 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
5 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
4 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
5 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
2 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
3 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
4 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
7 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
2 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
6 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
5 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
6 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
7 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
10 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
8 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
2 (Get all sequences)
Petrotoga mobilis sj95
1 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
9 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
5 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
4 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
1 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
6 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
3 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
9 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
7 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
2 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
14 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
12 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
13 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
14 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
12 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
14 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
12 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
14 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
13 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
14 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
17 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
14 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
12 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
13 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
11 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
14 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
11 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
16 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
7 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
9 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
2 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
5 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
7 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
6 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
7 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
7 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
9 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
10 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
9 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
9 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
9 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
8 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
8 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
11 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
9 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
8 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
8 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
11 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
4 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
3 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
5 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
38 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
4 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
4 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
3 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
7 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta thermophila dsm 6192
5 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
3 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
3 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
6 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
10 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. goettingen
9 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
15 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus sb
9 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
5 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
5 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
5 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
6 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermosediminibacter oceani dsm 16646
11 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho africanus tcf52b
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho melanesiensis bi429
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga lettingae tmo
1 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
3 (Get all sequences)
Thiobacillus denitrificans atcc 25259
3 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
3 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
8 (Get all sequences)
Treponema denticola atcc 35405
2 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum ss14
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum str. nichols
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
2 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
6 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
6 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
6 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
10 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
11 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
8 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
8 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
6 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
7 (Get all sequences)
Wolinella succinogenes dsm 1740
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
5 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
4 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
3 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
3 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
5 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
4 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
4 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
4 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page