Species of HOG000058489 in HOGENOM

Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
4 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
4 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
8 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
8 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
8 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
2 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
6 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
5 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans d11s-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
6 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
5 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
4 (Get all sequences)
Akkermansia muciniphila atcc baa-835
1 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
3 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
3 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
3 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
10 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
4 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
5 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
23 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
26 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
24 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
27 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma centrale str. israel
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma marginale str. florida
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma marginale str. st. maries
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma phagocytophilum hz
1 (Get all sequences)
Aquifex aeolicus vf5
3 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
10 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
5 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
12 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
6 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
10 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
8 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
8 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
8 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
9 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella bacilliformis kc583
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella clarridgeiae 73
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella grahamii as4aup
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella henselae str. houston-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella quintana str. toulouse
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella tribocorum cip 105476
2 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
5 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
6 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
3 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia afzelii pko
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia burgdorferi b31
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia burgdorferi zs7
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia duttonii ly
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia garinii pbi
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia hermsii dah
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia recurrentis a1
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia turicatae 91e135
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
6 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
6 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
7 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
3 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
5 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
9 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter concisus 13826
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter curvus 525.92
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni rm1221
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei 269.97
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni icdccj07001
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni nctc 11168 = atcc 700819
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter lari rm2100
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus cloacamonas acidaminovorans
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
16 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter asiaticus str. psy62
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter solanacearum clso-zc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
21 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus protochlamydia amoebophila uwe25
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
16 (Get all sequences)
Capnocytophaga ochracea dsm 7271
2 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
4 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
4 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
4 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
4 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
3 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
5 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
11 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia muridarum nigg
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis 434/bu
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis a/har-13
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis b/jali20/ot
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis b/tz1a828/ot
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d-ec
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d-lc
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d/uw-3/cx
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis e/11023
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis e/150
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/11074
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/11222
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/9768
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis l2b/uch-1/proctitis
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis sweden2
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila abortus s26/3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila caviae gpic
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila felis fe/c-56
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae ar39
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae cwl029
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae j138
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae lpcoln
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae tw-183
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
4 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
3 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
5 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
6 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
5 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
11 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Coprothermobacter proteolyticus dsm 5265
1 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
2 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
3 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
2 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
5 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
8 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
4 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
14 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
9 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
11 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
20 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
13 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
4 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
24 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
24 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
12 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
13 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
20 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
11 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
6 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
12 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
15 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
6 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
14 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
12 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
20 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
27 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
20 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
10 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
15 (Get all sequences)
Dichelobacter nodosus vcs1703a
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
3 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
3 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
3 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
3 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
5 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
5 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
3 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
4 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
4 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia canis str. jake
1 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia chaffeensis str. arkansas
1 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia ruminantium str. gardel
1 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia ruminantium str. welgevonden
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
3 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
2 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
3 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
5 (Get all sequences)
Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes s85
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
5 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
2 (Get all sequences)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum atcc 25586
2 (Get all sequences)
Gallionella capsiferriformans es-2
4 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
5 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
9 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
20 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
21 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
16 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
23 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
25 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
22 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
23 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
23 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
29 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
6 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
1 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
4 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
2 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
12 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
16 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
5 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
7 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
5 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter acinonychis str. sheeba
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter felis atcc 49179
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter hepaticus atcc 51449
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter mustelae 12198
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 26695
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 51
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 52
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 908
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori b38
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori b8
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori g27
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori hpag1
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori j99
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori p12
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori pecan4
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori sat464
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori shi470
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori sjm180
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori v225d
1 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
5 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
4 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
4 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
5 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
3 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
3 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
4 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
2 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
6 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
4 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
4 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
2 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
5 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
2 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
4 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
2 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
1 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
4 (Get all sequences)
Lawsonia intracellularis phe/mn1-00
4 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
3 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
7 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
7 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
2 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
4 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
7 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
9 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
4 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
4 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
7 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
7 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
7 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
7 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
28 (Get all sequences)
Nautilia profundicola amh
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae fa 1090
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae nccp11945
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria lactamica 020-06
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 053442
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 8013
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis alpha14
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis fam18
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis mc58
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis z2491
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
4 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
4 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
6 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
6 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
4 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
5 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
3 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
4 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
5 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
4 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Orientia tsutsugamushi str. boryong
1 (Get all sequences)
Orientia tsutsugamushi str. ikeda
1 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
6 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
8 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
2 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
2 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
4 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
10 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
13 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
4 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
7 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
4 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
7 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
8 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
7 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
5 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
3 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
2 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
2 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
2 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
9 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
9 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
9 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
5 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
8 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
11 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
10 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
9 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
3 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia africae esf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia akari str. hartford
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii osu 85-389
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii rml369-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia canadensis str. mckiel
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia conorii str. malish 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia felis urrwxcal2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia massiliae mtu5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia peacockii str. rustic
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia prowazekii str. madrid e
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia rickettsii str. 'sheila smith'
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia rickettsii str. iowa
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia typhi str. wilmington
1 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
4 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
3 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
5 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
5 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
9 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
3 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
5 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
3 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
3 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
4 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
7 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
7 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
7 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
8 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
7 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
7 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
7 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
3 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
3 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
3 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
5 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
6 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
5 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
24 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
4 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
4 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
5 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
5 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta thermophila dsm 6192
5 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
7 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
4 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
3 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans dsm 1251
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurospirillum deleyianum dsm 6946
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
18 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus sb
10 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
6 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
9 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
10 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
9 (Get all sequences)
Thermosediminibacter oceani dsm 16646
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermovibrio ammonificans hb-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
8 (Get all sequences)
Thiobacillus denitrificans atcc 25259
7 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
4 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
6 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
5 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
2 (Get all sequences)
Treponema denticola atcc 35405
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum ss14
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum str. chicago
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum str. nichols
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
8 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
5 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
5 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
5 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
8 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
10 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
9 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
8 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
9 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
9 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
9 (Get all sequences)
Waddlia chondrophila wsu 86-1044
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolinella succinogenes dsm 1740
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
10 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
4 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
4 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
5 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
5 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
5 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
5 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
4 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
4 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
4 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
4 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
3 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
4 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page