Species of HOG000075491 in HOGENOM

Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
2 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
2 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
2 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
1 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 129pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 2336
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
1 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Mannheimia succiniciproducens mbel55e
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
2 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
3 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
1 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
2 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
2 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
3 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
1 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
2 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 7803
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
3 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
3 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
1 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page