Species of HOG000086948 in HOGENOM

Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Akkermansia muciniphila atcc baa-835
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
1 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
4 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
1 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
1 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
3 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
2 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
2 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
2 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
1 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
3 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
3 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
2 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
2 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
2 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
2 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page