Species of HOG000092200 in HOGENOM

Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
1 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
3 (Get all sequences)
Allomyces macrogynus atcc 38327
4 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
3 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
4 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
2 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
2 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
3 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
4 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
4 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
8 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
1 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
4 (Get all sequences)
Capsaspora owczarzaki atcc 30864
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
3 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
1 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
5 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
9 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
1 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
5 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
2 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
3 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
4 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
3 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
3 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
3 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
3 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
2 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
9 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
4 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
15 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
1 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
3 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
5 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
3 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
3 (Get all sequences)
Monosiga brevicollis
1 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
6 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
2 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
3 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
5 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
8 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
2 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
8 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
2 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium berghei anka
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium chabaudi
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium falciparum 3d7
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium knowlesi strain h
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium vivax
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
4 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
3 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Proterospongia rosetta
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
3 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
4 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
2 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
1 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
2 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
3 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
2 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
10 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
5 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
1 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
1 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
11 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
4 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page