Species of HOG000098555 in HOGENOM

Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
2 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
3 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
2 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
3 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
4 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
6 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter lari rm2100
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
4 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
2 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
2 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
2 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
4 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
5 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 2336
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter hepaticus atcc 51449
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
3 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
2 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
9 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
4 (Get all sequences)
Moraxella catarrhalis rh4
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
7 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria lactamica 020-06
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
6 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
3 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
3 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
1 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
6 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
4 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
3 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
3 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
2 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
5 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-3-3ab
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
2 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page