Species of HOG000112302 in HOGENOM

Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus fulgidus dsm 4304
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis ol
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni rm1221
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus korarchaeum cryptofilum opf8
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulolyticum h10
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
1 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. bav1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. cbdb1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. gt
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. vs
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens bl-dc-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
2 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
1 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferroglobus placidus dsm 10642
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
3 (Get all sequences)
Francisella novicida u112
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia atcc 25017
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
2 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
1 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
2 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
1 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
1 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus amylovorus grl 1112
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus fermentum cect 5716
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus fermentum ifo 3956
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii ncc 533
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
1 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
2 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella arvoryzae mre50
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosaeta thermophila pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaerula palustris e1-9c
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. delta h
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
1 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
1 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
3 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
3 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
2 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. goettingen
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page