Species of HOG000115327 in HOGENOM

Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
14 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
7 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
6 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
10 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
11 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
10 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
9 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
10 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
8 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
10 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
6 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 3 str. jl03
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 5b str. l20
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. ap76
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
10 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
3 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
4 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans d11s-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter aphrophilus nj8700
3 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
14 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
8 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
10 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
6 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
1 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
12 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
9 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
9 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
7 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
8 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
3 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
4 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
6 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
10 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
3 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
3 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
2 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium adolescentis atcc 15703
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ad011
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bb-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bl-04
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis dsm 10140
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis v9
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum prl2010
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum s17
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium dentium bd1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum djo10a
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum ncc2705
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis 157f
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum bbmn68
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jcm 1217
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jdm301
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
7 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
9 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
9 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
7 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
8 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
9 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
7 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
6 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
4 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
6 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
6 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
6 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
20 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
20 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
19 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
20 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
19 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
21 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
29 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
16 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
17 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
12 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus amoebophilus asiaticus 5a2
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus korarchaeum cryptofilum opf8
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
10 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
6 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
6 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
5 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
4 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
5 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
6 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
3 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
4 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulolyticum h10
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
5 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
7 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
2 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
7 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
5 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
1 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
4 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
3 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
2 (Get all sequences)
Dichelobacter nodosus vcs1703a
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
5 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
5 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
3 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
4 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
4 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
3 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
3 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
3 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
3 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
3 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
3 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
3 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
2 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
1 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium eligens atcc 27750
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
2 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis 409-05
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis atcc 14019
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
5 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
1 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
10 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
2 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
3 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
3 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus ducreyi 35000hp
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae 86-028np
2 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3031
2 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3047
2 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae pittee
2 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae pittgg
2 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae rd kw20
2 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 129pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 2336
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
4 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
1 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
3 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
2 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
7 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
3 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
2 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
2 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
2 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
4 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
8 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
3 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
2 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
5 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
6 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
3 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
4 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
3 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
2 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
10 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus brevis atcc 367
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc 11842
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc baa-365
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus nd02
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus fermentum ifo 3956
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri dsm 20016
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri f275
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri jcm 1112
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei 23k
1 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
2 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
4 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
2 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mannheimia succiniciproducens mbel55e
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
2 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
11 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
2 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
13 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
17 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
8 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
7 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
5 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
7 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
7 (Get all sequences)
Moraxella catarrhalis rh4
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
7 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae fa 1090
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae nccp11945
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria lactamica 020-06
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 8013
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis alpha14
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis fam18
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis mc58
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis z2491
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
4 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
6 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
6 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
5 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
8 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
4 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
6 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
5 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
10 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
3 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
2 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
3 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
3 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
2 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
3 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
7 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
7 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
7 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
12 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
11 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
12 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
2 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
4 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
7 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
5 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
11 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
10 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
11 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
13 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
15 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
16 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
14 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
8 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
14 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
12 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
6 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
14 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
14 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
4 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
9 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
9 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
9 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
2 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
2 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
1 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
24 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
10 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
8 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
3 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
12 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
5 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
2 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
8 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
4 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
12 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
14 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
12 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
9 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
12 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
13 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
1 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
2 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans dsm 6589
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
5 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus onnurineus na1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus sibiricus mm 739
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
4 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
4 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
4 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
3 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
3 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
15 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
11 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
6 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
4 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
5 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
8 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
5 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
4 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
4 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
2 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
3 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
3 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page