Species of HOG000125745 in HOGENOMDNA

Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
2 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. dr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
2 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
4 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
2 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
1 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
4 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
2 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
4 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbug_q212
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbuk_q154
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii dugway 5j108-111
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 331
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 493
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
2 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
4 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
3 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
2 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
3 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
5 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
5 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
3 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
6 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
5 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
5 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
4 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
4 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9605
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9902
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 8102
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosynechococcus elongatus bp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
2 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page