Species of HOG000134468 in HOGENOM

Acetohalobium arabaticum dsm 5501
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Aminobacterium colombiense dsm 12261
1 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Elusimicrobium minutum pei191
1 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
1 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter ruminantium m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter smithii atcc 35061
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus fervens ag86
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus infernus me
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii dsm 2661
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus sp. fs406-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus vulcanius m7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella arvoryzae mre50
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcoides burtonii dsm 6242
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus aeolicus nankai-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c5
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c6
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis s2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus vannielii sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalobium evestigatum z-7303
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalophilus mahii dsm 5219
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter marburgensis str. marburg
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. delta h
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermus fervidus dsm 2088
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
1 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
1 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
1 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus onnurineus na1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus sibiricus mm 739
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page