Species of HOG000138820 in HOGENOM

Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
4 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
3 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
2 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter curvus 525.92
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
3 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
3 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridiales genomosp. bvab3 str. upii9-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbug_q212
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbuk_q154
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii dugway 5j108-111
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 331
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 493
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
3 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
3 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
6 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
5 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
3 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
1 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
2 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes s85
2 (Get all sequences)
Gallionella capsiferriformans es-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
2 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis 409-05
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis atcc 14019
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
5 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
4 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothermothrix orenii h 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Lawsonia intracellularis phe/mn1-00
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
3 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
3 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
2 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
2 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
2 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae a909
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mitis b6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes m1 gas
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10270
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10394
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10750
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas2096
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas315
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas5005
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas6180
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas8232
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas9429
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes ssi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes str. manfredo
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. goettingen
5 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
6 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
2 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
1 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page