Species of HOG000155669 in HOGENOM

Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
1 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum dsm 20595
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
3 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-2-3b'a(2-13)
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-3-3ab
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiobacillus denitrificans atcc 25259
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page