Species of HOG000166647 in HOGENOM

Acetohalobium arabaticum dsm 5501
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
4 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeropyrum pernix k1
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
2 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
3 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
5 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
3 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
8 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerococcus prevotii dsm 20548
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
2 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
4 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
8 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
10 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus cloacamonas acidaminovorans
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
4 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
4 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
3 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
4 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
4 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
6 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus kamchatkensis 1221n
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus mucosus dsm 2162
3 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
4 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
2 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium eligens atcc 27750
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Finegoldia magna atcc 29328
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
3 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
4 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
2 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
5 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
2 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
3 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
3 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
3 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
2 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
6 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
4 (Get all sequences)
Metallosphaera sedula dsm 5348
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
7 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Monosiga brevicollis
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
3 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
2 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
3 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
8 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
2 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
2 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
2 (Get all sequences)
Petrotoga mobilis sj95
2 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
1 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
1 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
3 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum aerophilum str. im2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum dsm 13514
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum calidifontis jcm 11548
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum islandicum dsm 4184
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
5 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
3 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
4 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
8 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
1 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
1 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
5 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
4 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
7 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
5 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
3 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
7 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
4 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus hellenicus dsm 12710
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus marinus f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
3 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. goettingen
2 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans dsm 6589
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoproteus neutrophilus v24sta
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho africanus tcf52b
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho melanesiensis bi429
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermosphaera aggregans dsm 11486
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema denticola atcc 35405
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum ss14
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum str. chicago
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum str. nichols
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
2 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
3 (Get all sequences)
Veillonella parvula dsm 2008
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page