Species of HOG000168003 in HOGENOM

'nostoc azollae' 0708
2 (Get all sequences)
Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
1 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
1 (Get all sequences)
Akkermansia muciniphila atcc baa-835
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
1 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
9 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Aquifex aeolicus vf5
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
2 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
2 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus fulgidus dsm 4304
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
2 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
2 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
3 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
10 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii 177r1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
2 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus ruthia magnifica str. cm (calyptogena magnifica)
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
2 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
1 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
5 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulolyticum h10
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
2 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbug_q212
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbuk_q154
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii dugway 5j108-111
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 331
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 493
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
2 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
2 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
1 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
1 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
1 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
2 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia atcc 25017
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
2 (Get all sequences)
Gallionella capsiferriformans es-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
1 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
3 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
2 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
2 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter acinonychis str. sheeba
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter felis atcc 49179
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter hepaticus atcc 51449
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter mustelae 12198
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 26695
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 51
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 52
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 908
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori b38
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori b8
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori g27
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori hpag1
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori j99
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori p12
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori pecan4
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori sat464
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori shi470
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori sjm180
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori v225d
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
1 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
2 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Lawsonia intracellularis phe/mn1-00
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
1 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
2 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella arvoryzae mre50
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus aeolicus nankai-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c5
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalophilus mahii dsm 5219
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoplanus petrolearius dsm 11571
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoregula boonei 6a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosaeta thermophila pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina mazei go1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaera stadtmanae dsm 3091
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaerula palustris e1-9c
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanospirillum hungatei jf-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. delta h
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
2 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
2 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
1 (Get all sequences)
Monosiga brevicollis
1 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Nautilia profundicola amh
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratiruptor sp. sb155-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosopumilus maritimus scm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
3 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
2 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
2 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
1 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
2 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
4 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium berghei anka
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium chabaudi
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium falciparum 3d7
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium knowlesi strain h
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium vivax
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
2 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. as9601
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9215
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9301
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9312
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9515
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl1a
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl2a
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. ccmp1375
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. ccmp1986
1 (Get all sequences)
Proterospongia rosetta
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
1 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum islandicum dsm 4184
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
2 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
1 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
3 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
1 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
5 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta thermophila dsm 6192
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans dsm 1251
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurospirillum deleyianum dsm 6946
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9902
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-2-3b'a(2-13)
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-3-3ab
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 7803
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 8102
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
2 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
2 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
1 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
1 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans dsm 6589
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoproteus neutrophilus v24sta
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosediminibacter oceani dsm 16646
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosynechococcus elongatus bp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiobacillus denitrificans atcc 25259
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
2 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
2 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
2 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page