Species of HOG000170673 in HOGENOMDNA

Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
5 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
6 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
1 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
2 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
1 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
2 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
2 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
3 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
2 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
3 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
5 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
3 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
1 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
3 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
6 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page