Species of HOG000171814 in HOGENOMDNA

'nostoc azollae' 0708
1 (Get all sequences)
Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
1 (Get all sequences)
Acetohalobium arabaticum dsm 5501
1 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidilobus saccharovorans 345-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Aciduliprofundum boonei t469
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeropyrum pernix k1
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Akkermansia muciniphila atcc baa-835
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
1 (Get all sequences)
Aminobacterium colombiense dsm 12261
1 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
2 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus fulgidus dsm 4304
1 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus profundus dsm 5631
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter butzleri rm4018
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
3 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii 177r1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis ol
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus dsm 8903
1 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldivirga maquilingensis ic-167
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus desulforudis audaxviator mp104c
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Cenarchaeum symbiosum a
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulolyticum h10
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium novyi nt
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium thermocellum atcc 27405
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Coprothermobacter proteolyticus dsm 5265
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanobacterium ucyn-a
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
1 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides ethenogenes 195
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. bav1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. cbdb1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. gt
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. vs
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens bl-dc-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus kamchatkensis 1221n
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus mucosus dsm 2162
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus thermophilum h-6-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus turgidum dsm 6724
1 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
4 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferroglobus placidus dsm 10642
1 (Get all sequences)
Fervidobacterium nodosum rt17-b1
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
1 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
1 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
2 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
2 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
2 (Get all sequences)
Halothermothrix orenii h 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter acinonychis str. sheeba
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter felis atcc 49179
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter hepaticus atcc 51449
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter mustelae 12198
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 26695
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 51
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 52
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 908
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori b38
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori b8
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori g27
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori hpag1
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori j99
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori p12
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori pecan4
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori sat464
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori shi470
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori sjm180
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori v225d
1 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyperthermus butylicus dsm 5456
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
2 (Get all sequences)
Ignicoccus hospitalis kin4/i
1 (Get all sequences)
Ignisphaera aggregans dsm 17230
1 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
1 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
3 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
1 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
1 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
2 (Get all sequences)
Metallosphaera sedula dsm 5348
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter ruminantium m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter smithii atcc 35061
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus fervens ag86
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus infernus me
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii dsm 2661
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus sp. fs406-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus vulcanius m7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcoides burtonii dsm 6242
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus aeolicus nankai-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c5
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c6
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis s2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus vannielii sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus voltae a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocorpusculum labreanum z
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoculleus marisnigri jr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalobium evestigatum z-7303
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalophilus mahii dsm 5219
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoplanus petrolearius dsm 11571
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanopyrus kandleri av19
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoregula boonei 6a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosaeta thermophila pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina mazei go1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaera stadtmanae dsm 3091
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaerula palustris e1-9c
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanospirillum hungatei jf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter marburgensis str. marburg
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. delta h
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermus fervidus dsm 2088
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
1 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
2 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
1 (Get all sequences)
Nautilia profundicola amh
1 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratiruptor sp. sb155-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosopumilus maritimus scm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
1 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
2 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
3 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Petrotoga mobilis sj95
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
2 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
2 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
2 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
8 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. as9601
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9211
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9215
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9301
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9303
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9312
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9313
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9515
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. ccmp1375
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. ccmp1986
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
1 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum aerophilum str. im2
2 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum dsm 13514
2 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum calidifontis jcm 11548
2 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum islandicum dsm 4184
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
2 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus hellenicus dsm 12710
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus marinus f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans dsm 1251
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurospirillum deleyianum dsm 6946
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9605
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9902
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-2-3b'a(2-13)
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-3-3ab
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 7803
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 8102
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. goettingen
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans dsm 6589
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus onnurineus na1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus sibiricus mm 739
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma acidophilum dsm 1728
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma volcanium gss1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoproteus neutrophilus v24sta
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho africanus tcf52b
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho melanesiensis bi429
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosphaera aggregans dsm 11486
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosynechococcus elongatus bp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga lettingae tmo
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga maritima msb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga naphthophila rku-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga neapolitana dsm 4359
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga petrophila rku-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga sp. rq2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermovibrio ammonificans hb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon rc-i
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype rs-d17
1 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolinella succinogenes dsm 1740
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
7 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page