Species of HOG000177518 in HOGENOM

'nostoc azollae' 0708
1 (Get all sequences)
Acetohalobium arabaticum dsm 5501
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
4 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
3 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
3 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus profundus dsm 5631
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
3 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii 177r1b
3 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis ol
3 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus dsm 8903
3 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
6 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
7 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
7 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
7 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
4 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium novyi nt
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
2 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanobacterium ucyn-a
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
3 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
3 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus turgidum dsm 6724
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella novicida u112
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica ftnf002-00
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica lvs
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica osu18
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica fsc147
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis fsc198
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis ne061598
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis schu s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis wy96-3418
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
3 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
3 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
3 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
4 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
3 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
2 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
6 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus aeolicus nankai-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina mazei go1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanospirillum hungatei jf-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
2 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
3 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratiruptor sp. sb155-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum islandicum dsm 4184
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
9 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
3 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
3 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
5 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta thermophila dsm 6192
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans dsm 1251
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
2 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
5 (Get all sequences)
Thermovibrio ammonificans hb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page