Species of HOG000207105 in HOGENOM

Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
2 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
1 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
1 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
1 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
2 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
3 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
2 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
2 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
3 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
2 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
1 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
3 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
2 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
2 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
2 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
2 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
3 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
3 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
2 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
4 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
3 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
2 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
1 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
4 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
2 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
2 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
2 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
3 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
1 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
2 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
2 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
2 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
3 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
2 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
2 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
2 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9211
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9303
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9313
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. ccmp1375
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
2 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
1 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
2 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9605
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9902
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 7803
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 8102
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
2 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
2 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
2 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
2 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
2 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
1 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
2 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
1 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page