Species of HOG000207661 in HOGENOMDNA

Acyrthosiphon pisum
2 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
2 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
2 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
142 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
2 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
2 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
7 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
2 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
2 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
2 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
2 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
3 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
2 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
2 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
2 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
2 (Get all sequences)
Cryptosporidium parvum iowa ii
2 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
3 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
2 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
2 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
2 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
2 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
2 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
1 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
2 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
2 (Get all sequences)
Encephalitozoon cuniculi gb-m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Encephalitozoon intestinalis atcc 50506
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
2 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
2 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
2 (Get all sequences)
Guillardia theta
1 (Get all sequences)
Hemiselmis andersenii
1 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
4 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
2 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
2 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
2 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania donovani bpk282a1
2 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania infantum jpcm5
2 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania major strain friedlin
2 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania mexicana mhom/gt/2001/u1103
2 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
2 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
3 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
2 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
3 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
3 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
2 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
3 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
2 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
2 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
2 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
3 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
2 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
3 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium berghei anka
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium chabaudi
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium falciparum 3d7
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium knowlesi strain h
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium vivax
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
2 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
2 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
2 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
2 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
2 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
2 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
2 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
3 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
3 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
2 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
2 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
5 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
2 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
1 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
2 (Get all sequences)
Theileria annulata
2 (Get all sequences)
Theileria parva strain muguga
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
2 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
2 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
2 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
2 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
5 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page