Species of HOG000209915 in HOGENOM

Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
2 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
2 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
2 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
71 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
3 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
4 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
2 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
3 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
1 (Get all sequences)
Capsaspora owczarzaki atcc 30864
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
1 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
9 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
15 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
2 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
5 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
2 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
2 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
7 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
1 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
2 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
1 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
2 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
2 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
2 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
6 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
5 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
1 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
3 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
1 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
2 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
1 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
3 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
3 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page