Species of HOG000217463 in HOGENOMDNA

Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
3 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
3 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
3 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
1 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
2 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
110 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
5 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
14 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter butzleri rm4018
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
6 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
15 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
8 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
10 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
10 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
9 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
16 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
11 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
5 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
4 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
1 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
4 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
3 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
2 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
2 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
5 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
4 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
2 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
2 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
3 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
2 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
3 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
10 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
2 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
2 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
2 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
2 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
2 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
5 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
2 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
2 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus amylovorus grl 1112
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus crispatus st1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus nd02
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus gasseri atcc 33323
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii fi9785
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii ncc 533
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei 23k
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
2 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
1 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
3 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
4 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
1 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
1 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
6 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
7 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
4 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
2 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
6 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
11 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
2 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
2 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
2 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediococcus pentosaceus atcc 25745
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
9 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
5 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
1 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
2 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
6 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
2 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
2 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
1 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
2 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
8 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
2 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ggs_124
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mitis b6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6b
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 70585
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae ap200
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae atcc 700669
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae cgsp14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae d39
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae g54
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae jja
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae p1031
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae r6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae taiwan19f-14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tch8431/19a
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tigr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes m1 gas
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10270
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10394
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10750
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas2096
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas315
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas5005
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas6180
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas8232
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas9429
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes nz131
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes ssi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes str. manfredo
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
18 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
2 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
3 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
2 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
2 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosediminibacter oceani dsm 16646
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
2 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
2 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
2 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
4 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
2 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
15 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page