Species of HOG000218797 in HOGENOM

Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallionella capsiferriformans es-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
2 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
2 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
4 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
1 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius stir1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
2 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
2 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page