Species of HOG000219995 in HOGENOM

'nostoc azollae' 0708
1 (Get all sequences)
Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
1 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Aciduliprofundum boonei t469
2 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
1 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
3 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus fulgidus dsm 4304
3 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus profundus dsm 5631
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter butzleri rm4018
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella grahamii as4aup
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella henselae str. houston-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella tribocorum cip 105476
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii 177r1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei 269.97
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus protochlamydia amoebophila uwe25
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
4 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
4 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. bav1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens bl-dc-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
2 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
2 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Ferroglobus placidus dsm 10642
4 (Get all sequences)
Finegoldia magna atcc 29328
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum atcc 25586
3 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis 409-05
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
2 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3047
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 129pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 2336
2 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
1 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
4 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
3 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
2 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
1 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
2 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
6 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc kimchii imsnu 11154
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus infernus me
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii dsm 2661
3 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus sp. fs406-22
3 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus vulcanius m7
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanoculleus marisnigri jr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalobium evestigatum z-7303
3 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalophilus mahii dsm 5219
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanoplanus petrolearius dsm 11571
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanoregula boonei 6a8
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina mazei go1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaerula palustris e1-9c
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanospirillum hungatei jf-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
2 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
7 (Get all sequences)
Mobiluncus curtisii atcc 43063
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
2 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
4 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
4 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
3 (Get all sequences)
Olsenella uli dsm 7084
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii osu 85-389
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii rml369-c
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia felis urrwxcal2
5 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ggs_124
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus mgcs10565
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans nn2025
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6b
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 70585
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae ap200
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae atcc 700669
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae cgsp14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae d39
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae g54
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae hungary19a-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae jja
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae p1031
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae r6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae taiwan19f-14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tch8431/19a
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tigr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10270
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas6180
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 05zyh33
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 98hah33
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis bm407
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis gz1
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis p1/7
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis sc84
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans dsm 1251
5 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurospirillum deleyianum dsm 6946
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema denticola atcc 35405
3 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia endosymbiont of culex quinquefasciatus pel
2 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia endosymbiont of drosophila melanogaster
12 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia sp. wri
3 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page