Species of HOG000221448 in HOGENOM

Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
4 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
3 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
4 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
5 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
7 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter butzleri rm4018
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
3 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Atopobium parvulum dsm 20469
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
2 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
1 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
2 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
7 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
5 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
2 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
2 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
5 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
2 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
6 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
6 (Get all sequences)
Clostridiales genomosp. bvab3 str. upii9-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
2 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptobacterium curtum dsm 15641
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
2 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
2 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
1 (Get all sequences)
Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes s85
1 (Get all sequences)
Finegoldia magna atcc 29328
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
2 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
4 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
2 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
2 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
2 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
2 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
2 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus brevis atcc 367
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei 23k
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus salivarius ucc118
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc gasicomitatum lmg 18811
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b str. slcc3954
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
1 (Get all sequences)
Macrococcus caseolyticus jcsc5402
3 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
3 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
3 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
2 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
3 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
4 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
3 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
3 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Olsenella uli dsm 7084
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
5 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
3 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
2 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
2 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
2 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
3 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruminococcus albus 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
2 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
3 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
2 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
3 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
3 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
3 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
1 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
2 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
4 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
3 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae 2603v/r
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae a909
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae nem316
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
5 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
6 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
3 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
4 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
3 (Get all sequences)
Veillonella parvula dsm 2008
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page