Species of HOG000221450 in HOGENOM

Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
10 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
17 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum dsm 20595
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
4 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
6 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
4 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
5 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
8 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
4 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
3 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
5 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
5 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
2 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
2 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
6 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
4 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
11 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
2 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
4 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
4 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
5 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
8 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
4 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
6 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
2 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
1 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
8 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
9 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
3 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
6 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
6 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
7 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
7 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
7 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
9 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
9 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
10 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
10 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
3 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page