Species of HOG000221682 in HOGENOM

Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidilobus saccharovorans 345-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 3 str. jl03
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 5b str. l20
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. ap76
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
3 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
4 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans d11s-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter aphrophilus nj8700
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
3 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerococcus prevotii dsm 20548
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
3 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
213 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
2 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
2 (Get all sequences)
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum dsm 20595
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
2 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Atopobium parvulum dsm 20469
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella bacilliformis kc583
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella clarridgeiae 73
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella grahamii as4aup
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella henselae str. houston-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella quintana str. toulouse
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella tribocorum cip 105476
1 (Get all sequences)
Baumannia cicadellinicola str. hc (homalodisca coagulata)
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium adolescentis atcc 15703
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ad011
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bb-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bl-04
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis dsm 10140
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis v9
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum prl2010
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum s17
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium dentium bd1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum djo10a
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum ncc2705
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis 157f
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis atcc 15697
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum bbmn68
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jcm 1217
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jdm301
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia afzelii pko
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia burgdorferi b31
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia burgdorferi zs7
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia duttonii ly
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia garinii pbi
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia hermsii dah
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia recurrentis a1
1 (Get all sequences)
Borrelia turicatae 91e135
1 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
6 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
4 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola bcc
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola str. 5a (acyrthosiphon pisum)
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola str. aps (acyrthosiphon pisum)
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola str. bp (baizongia pistaciae)
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola str. sg (schizaphis graminum)
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola str. tuc7 (acyrthosiphon pisum)
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
2 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
12 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia floridanus
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia pennsylvanicus str. bpen
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia vafer str. bvaf
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus cloacamonas acidaminovorans
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter asiaticus str. psy62
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter solanacearum clso-zc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus protochlamydia amoebophila uwe25
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus riesia pediculicola usda
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
3 (Get all sequences)
Capnocytophaga ochracea dsm 7271
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
4 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia muridarum nigg
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis 434/bu
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis a/har-13
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis b/jali20/ot
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis b/tz1a828/ot
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d-ec
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d-lc
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d/uw-3/cx
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis e/11023
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis e/150
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/11074
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/11222
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/9768
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis l2b/uch-1/proctitis
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis sweden2
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila abortus s26/3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila caviae gpic
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila felis fe/c-56
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae ar39
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae cwl029
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae j138
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae lpcoln
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae tw-183
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
2 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
2 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridiales genomosp. bvab3 str. upii9-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Coprothermobacter proteolyticus dsm 5265
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptosporidium parvum iowa ii
1 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
6 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
4 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Dichelobacter nodosus vcs1703a
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
3 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
7 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
5 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
3 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
1 (Get all sequences)
Elusimicrobium minutum pei191
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
3 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
3 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
1 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum atcc 25586
2 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
3 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis 409-05
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis atcc 14019
1 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
5 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
2 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
5 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus ducreyi 35000hp
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae 86-028np
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3031
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3047
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae pittee
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae pittgg
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae rd kw20
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 129pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 2336
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
2 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
1 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
8 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
2 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
2 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
1 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
2 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus acidophilus ncfm
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus amylovorus grl 1112
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus brevis atcc 367
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus crispatus st1
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc 11842
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc baa-365
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus nd02
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus fermentum ifo 3956
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus gasseri atcc 33323
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus helveticus dpc 4571
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii fi9785
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii ncc 533
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri dsm 20016
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri f275
4 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri jcm 1112
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei 23k
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus salivarius ucc118
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris sk11
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc citreum km20
2 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc gasicomitatum lmg 18811
2 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc kimchii imsnu 11154
2 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides atcc 8293
2 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b str. slcc3954
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
6 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
6 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
3 (Get all sequences)
Mannheimia succiniciproducens mbel55e
1 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus vannielii sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoculleus marisnigri jr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoplanus petrolearius dsm 11571
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoregula boonei 6a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosaeta thermophila pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina mazei go1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaerula palustris e1-9c
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanospirillum hungatei jf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
3 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Mobiluncus curtisii atcc 43063
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
4 (Get all sequences)
Monosiga brevicollis
1 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
3 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
1 (Get all sequences)
Nautilia profundicola amh
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae fa 1090
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae nccp11945
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria lactamica 020-06
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 053442
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 8013
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis alpha14
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis fam18
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis mc58
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis z2491
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratiruptor sp. sb155-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
1 (Get all sequences)
Oenococcus oeni psu-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Olsenella uli dsm 7084
1 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
4 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
4 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
3 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
1 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediococcus pentosaceus atcc 25745
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
7 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
3 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
2 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium berghei anka
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium chabaudi
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium falciparum 3d7
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium knowlesi strain h
2 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium vivax
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius stir1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
4 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
3 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
4 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
1 (Get all sequences)
Proterospongia rosetta
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
3 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
5 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
5 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruminococcus albus 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
3 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
1 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
1 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
5 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptobacillus moniliformis dsm 12112
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae 2603v/r
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae a909
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae nem316
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ggs_124
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus mgcs10565
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gallolyticus ucn34
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gordonii str. challis substr. ch1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mitis b6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans nn2025
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans ua159
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6b
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 70585
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae ap200
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae atcc 700669
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae cgsp14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae d39
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae g54
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae hungary19a-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae jja
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae p1031
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae r6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae taiwan19f-14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tch8431/19a
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tigr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes m1 gas
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10270
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10394
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10750
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas2096
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas315
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas5005
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas6180
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas8232
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas9429
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes nz131
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes ssi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes str. manfredo
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus sanguinis sk36
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 05zyh33
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 98hah33
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis bm407
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis gz1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis p1/7
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis sc84
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus cnrz1066
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmd-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmg 18311
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus uberis 0140j
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
3 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
1 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
8 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
2 (Get all sequences)
Taylorella equigenitalis mce9
1 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Tetrahymena thermophila
2 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
4 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
7 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
2 (Get all sequences)
Theileria annulata
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans dsm 6589
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema denticola atcc 35405
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum ss14
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum str. chicago
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum str. nichols
1 (Get all sequences)
Tropheryma whipplei str. twist
1 (Get all sequences)
Tropheryma whipplei tw08/27
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
3 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype rs-d17
1 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
2 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Waddlia chondrophila wsu 86-1044
1 (Get all sequences)
Wigglesworthia glossinidia endosymbiont of glossina brevipalpis
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
3 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
2 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
2 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page