Species of HOG000229981 in HOGENOM

'nostoc azollae' 0708
1 (Get all sequences)
Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
1 (Get all sequences)
Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
3 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidilobus saccharovorans 345-15
4 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
3 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeropyrum pernix k1
2 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
4 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
2 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
4 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
1 (Get all sequences)
Allomyces macrogynus atcc 38327
6 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
3 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
2 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
4 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
80 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
2 (Get all sequences)
Aquifex aeolicus vf5
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
2 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus fulgidus dsm 4304
4 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus profundus dsm 5631
2 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
4 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
4 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
4 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
3 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
2 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
2 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
2 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella bacilliformis kc583
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella grahamii as4aup
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella henselae str. houston-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella quintana str. toulouse
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella tribocorum cip 105476
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
2 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
2 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
3 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
2 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
4 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
4 (Get all sequences)
Caldivirga maquilingensis ic-167
1 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
5 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni rm1221
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei 269.97
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni icdccj07001
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni nctc 11168 = atcc 700819
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus desulforudis audaxviator mp104c
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
2 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
4 (Get all sequences)
Capsaspora owczarzaki atcc 30864
4 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
2 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
4 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
3 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
3 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
1 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
3 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
14 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
2 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
2 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
2 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptosporidium parvum iowa ii
1 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanobacterium ucyn-a
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
4 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
2 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
3 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides ethenogenes 195
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. bav1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. cbdb1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. gt
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. vs
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens bl-dc-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
4 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
2 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
3 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
2 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
4 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
3 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
1 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
2 (Get all sequences)
Encephalitozoon cuniculi gb-m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Encephalitozoon intestinalis atcc 50506
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
3 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
2 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
2 (Get all sequences)
Ferroglobus placidus dsm 10642
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella novicida u112
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia atcc 25017
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallionella capsiferriformans es-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
6 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
10 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
1 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
4 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
4 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
2 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
3 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
4 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
4 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
4 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
2 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
3 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
3 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
4 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter acinonychis str. sheeba
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter hepaticus atcc 51449
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 26695
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 51
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori 52
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori b38
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori b8
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori g27
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori hpag1
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori p12
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori pecan4
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter pylori sjm180
1 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
2 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
2 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
7 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
2 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
3 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
2 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
2 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
2 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
2 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
2 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
3 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
1 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
2 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania donovani bpk282a1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania infantum jpcm5
2 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania major strain friedlin
2 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania mexicana mhom/gt/2001/u1103
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
4 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
1 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
7 (Get all sequences)
Macrococcus caseolyticus jcsc5402
1 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
3 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
2 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
4 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
3 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
2 (Get all sequences)
Metallosphaera sedula dsm 5348
4 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus fervens ag86
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella arvoryzae mre50
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcoides burtonii dsm 6242
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c5
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c6
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis s2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoculleus marisnigri jr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalobium evestigatum z-7303
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalophilus mahii dsm 5219
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoplanus petrolearius dsm 11571
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoregula boonei 6a8
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanosaeta thermophila pt
4 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaerula palustris e1-9c
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanospirillum hungatei jf-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter marburgensis str. marburg
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. delta h
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermus fervidus dsm 2088
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
3 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
3 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
2 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
5 (Get all sequences)
Monosiga brevicollis
3 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
7 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
3 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
2 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
3 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
3 (Get all sequences)
Nautilia profundicola amh
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
3 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratiruptor sp. sb155-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosopumilus maritimus scm1
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
3 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
2 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
2 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
3 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
2 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
2 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
5 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
10 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
2 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
2 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
6 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
3 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
2 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
2 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
2 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
2 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
4 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
5 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
5 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
1 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium berghei anka
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium chabaudi
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium falciparum 3d7
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium knowlesi strain h
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium vivax
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
2 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
4 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius stir1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
3 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
1 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
2 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
3 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. as9601
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9211
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9215
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9301
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9303
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9312
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9313
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9515
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. ccmp1375
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. ccmp1986
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
2 (Get all sequences)
Proterospongia rosetta
3 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
3 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
3 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum aerophilum str. im2
4 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum dsm 13514
3 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum calidifontis jcm 11548
5 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum islandicum dsm 4184
3 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
4 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
2 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
2 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
3 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
3 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
4 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
2 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
2 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
2 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
1 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
3 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
3 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
3 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
3 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
2 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
6 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
7 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
7 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
6 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
7 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
7 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
7 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
6 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
5 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
7 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans dsm 1251
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurospirillum deleyianum dsm 6946
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
3 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
3 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9605
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9902
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 7803
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 8102
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus sb
2 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
3 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
15 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
2 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Tetrahymena thermophila
5 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
6 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
2 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
4 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
1 (Get all sequences)
Theileria annulata
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermofilum pendens hrk 5
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma acidophilum dsm 1728
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma volcanium gss1
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermoproteus neutrophilus v24sta
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermosynechococcus elongatus bp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermovibrio ammonificans hb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
4 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiobacillus denitrificans atcc 25259
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
2 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
2 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
2 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
2 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
3 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
1 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
2 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
4 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
2 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
2 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
3 (Get all sequences)
Waddlia chondrophila wsu 86-1044
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolinella succinogenes dsm 1740
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
5 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
2 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page