Species of HOG000233514 in HOGENOM

Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
1 (Get all sequences)
Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
7 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
48 (Get all sequences)
Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
5 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
10 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
14 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
14 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
13 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
13 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
14 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
7 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
13 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
13 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 3 str. jl03
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 5b str. l20
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. ap76
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
16 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
9 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
6 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans d11s-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter aphrophilus nj8700
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
15 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
7 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
6 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
24 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
2 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
3 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
1 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
25 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
3 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
5 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
4 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
5 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
5 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
6 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
3 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
2 (Get all sequences)
Atopobium parvulum dsm 20469
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
4 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
18 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
12 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
14 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
10 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
10 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
14 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
13 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
8 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
8 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
8 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
2 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
3 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ad011
2 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bb-12
2 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bl-04
2 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis dsm 10140
2 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis v9
2 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium dentium bd1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum ncc2705
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jcm 1217
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
7 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
30 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
21 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
16 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
32 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira hyodysenteriae wa1
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira murdochii dsm 12563
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachyspira pilosicoli 95/1000
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
15 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
10 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
7 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
12 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
24 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
22 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
27 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
27 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
30 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
30 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
13 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
40 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
25 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
28 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
26 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
19 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
21 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
14 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
19 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
31 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter curvus 525.92
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
2 (Get all sequences)
Capnocytophaga ochracea dsm 7271
1 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
21 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
4 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
4 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
2 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
8 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
3 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
8 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
5 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
10 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
9 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
6 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
7 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
2 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
6 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
20 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
9 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
8 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
5 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
3 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbug_q212
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbuk_q154
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii dugway 5j108-111
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 331
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 493
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
5 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
5 (Get all sequences)
Cryptobacterium curtum dsm 15641
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
26 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
18 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
2 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
4 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
3 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
27 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
5 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
2 (Get all sequences)
Dichelobacter nodosus vcs1703a
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
8 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
8 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
6 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
4 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
5 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
3 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
5 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
5 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
5 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
9 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
9 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
9 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
7 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
7 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
10 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
7 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
7 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
8 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
12 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
9 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
8 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
9 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
7 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
7 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium eligens atcc 27750
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
2 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium rectale atcc 33656
3 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
3 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
4 (Get all sequences)
Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes s85
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
5 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella novicida u112
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia atcc 25017
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica ftnf002-00
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica lvs
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica osu18
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica fsc147
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis fsc198
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis ne061598
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis schu s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis wy96-3418
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
13 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
4 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
8 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
10 (Get all sequences)
Gallionella capsiferriformans es-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis 409-05
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis atcc 14019
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
5 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
2 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
8 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
3 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
6 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
4 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus ducreyi 35000hp
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae 86-028np
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3031
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3047
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae pittee
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae pittgg
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae rd kw20
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 129pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 2336
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
2 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
5 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
18 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
4 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
2 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
2 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
4 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
2 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
2 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
2 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
4 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
7 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
2 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
5 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
5 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
20 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
15 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
20 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
2 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
19 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus acidophilus ncfm
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus amylovorus grl 1112
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus brevis atcc 367
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
5 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
5 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
5 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus crispatus st1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc 11842
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc baa-365
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus nd02
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus gasseri atcc 33323
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus helveticus dpc 4571
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii fi9785
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii ncc 533
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
5 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
4 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
5 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri dsm 20016
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri f275
4 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri jcm 1112
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
4 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus salivarius cect 5713
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus salivarius ucc118
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
4 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
6 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc citreum km20
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc kimchii imsnu 11154
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
4 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
4 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
4 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
4 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
4 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
4 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
4 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
4 (Get all sequences)
Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b str. slcc3954
6 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
4 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
3 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Mannheimia succiniciproducens mbel55e
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
2 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
10 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
7 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
7 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
14 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
8 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
11 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
6 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
8 (Get all sequences)
Moraxella catarrhalis rh4
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
10 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
19 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
4 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
6 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae fa 1090
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae nccp11945
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria lactamica 020-06
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 053442
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 8013
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis alpha14
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis fam18
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis mc58
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis z2491
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
12 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
5 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
15 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
2 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
6 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
7 (Get all sequences)
Oenococcus oeni psu-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
5 (Get all sequences)
Olsenella uli dsm 7084
2 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
8 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
9 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
11 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
19 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
13 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
10 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
16 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
12 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
13 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
2 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
6 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
7 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
6 (Get all sequences)
Pediococcus pentosaceus atcc 25745
2 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
4 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
3 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
4 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
6 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
1 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
2 (Get all sequences)
Plasmid phn3
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
12 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
14 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
2 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
14 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
16 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
13 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
14 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
14 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
21 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
15 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
21 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
17 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
16 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
15 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
12 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
9 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
11 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
7 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
5 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
4 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
11 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
27 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
32 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
12 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
10 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
4 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
10 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
9 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
13 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
9 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
13 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
18 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
25 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
28 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
11 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
9 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
2 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
4 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
8 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
5 (Get all sequences)
Ruminococcus albus 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
5 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
27 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
4 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
5 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
9 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
10 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
9 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
10 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
10 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
10 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
10 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
10 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
10 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
10 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
8 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
8 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
10 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
10 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
3 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
3 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
2 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
15 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
6 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
4 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
4 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
4 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
5 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
7 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
5 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
5 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
5 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
4 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
9 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
10 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
3 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
12 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
4 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
10 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
7 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
5 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gallolyticus ucn34
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus uberis 0140j
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
13 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
27 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
22 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
13 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
7 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
32 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-2-3b'a(2-13)
1 (Get all sequences)
Taylorella equigenitalis mce9
1 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
8 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
6 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
6 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
2 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiobacillus denitrificans atcc 25259
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
4 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
3 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
4 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
10 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
11 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
23 (Get all sequences)
Veillonella parvula dsm 2008
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
11 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
5 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
5 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
5 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
5 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
4 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
6 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
7 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
4 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
4 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
4 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
4 (Get all sequences)
Wolinella succinogenes dsm 1740
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
19 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
5 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
6 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
6 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
6 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
6 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
3 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
7 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
6 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
4 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
3 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page