Species of HOG000233968 in HOGENOM

Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
2 (Get all sequences)
Aciduliprofundum boonei t469
1 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
27 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
30 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
58 (Get all sequences)
Allomyces macrogynus atcc 38327
18 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
61 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
1638 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
26 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
65 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
74 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
8 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
10 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
9 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
10 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
10 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
10 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
8 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
10 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
10 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
66 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
56 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
21 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
38 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
101 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
9 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
9 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
8 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
70 (Get all sequences)
Capsaspora owczarzaki atcc 30864
20 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
55 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
10 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
48 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
35 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
36 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
8 (Get all sequences)
Cryptosporidium parvum iowa ii
9 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
20 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
103 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
35 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
4 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
51 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
48 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
46 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
36 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
12 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
10 (Get all sequences)
Encephalitozoon cuniculi gb-m1
5 (Get all sequences)
Encephalitozoon intestinalis atcc 50506
5 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
54 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
38 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
38 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
50 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
116 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
70 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
127 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
39 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
8 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
9 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
8 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania donovani bpk282a1
15 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania infantum jpcm5
14 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania major strain friedlin
15 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania mexicana mhom/gt/2001/u1103
15 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
63 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
72 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
47 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
38 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
7 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
69 (Get all sequences)
Monosiga brevicollis
21 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
107 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
47 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
60 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
10 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
10 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
44 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
45 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
60 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
47 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
63 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
96 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
7 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
6 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
38 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
73 (Get all sequences)
Paramecium tetraurelia
3 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
25 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
7 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
14 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
54 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
18 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
18 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
16 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium berghei anka
11 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium chabaudi
11 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium falciparum 3d7
11 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium knowlesi strain h
11 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium vivax
11 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
57 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
72 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
23 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
49 (Get all sequences)
Proterospongia rosetta
19 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
49 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
13 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
74 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
10 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
9 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
23 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
8 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
35 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
47 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
9 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
41 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
44 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
43 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
120 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
38 (Get all sequences)
Tetrahymena thermophila
46 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
77 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
18 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
26 (Get all sequences)
Theileria annulata
9 (Get all sequences)
Theileria parva strain muguga
5 (Get all sequences)
Toxoplasma gondii rh
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
35 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
14 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
39 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
52 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
7 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
32 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
40 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
57 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
11 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
128 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
8 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page