Species of HOG000233973 in HOGENOM

Acyrthosiphon pisum
17 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
16 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
31 (Get all sequences)
Allomyces macrogynus atcc 38327
6 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
31 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
758 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
12 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
6 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
6 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
5 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
31 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
8 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
13 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
65 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
3 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
2 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
33 (Get all sequences)
Capsaspora owczarzaki atcc 30864
11 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
28 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
17 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
10 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
10 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
3 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
14 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
45 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
23 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
3 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
16 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
21 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
18 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
23 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
5 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
28 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
18 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
22 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
30 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
39 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
34 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
60 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
16 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
3 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
3 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
3 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
31 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
32 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
23 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
25 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
40 (Get all sequences)
Monosiga brevicollis
7 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
39 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
20 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
29 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
5 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
5 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
20 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
27 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
27 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
35 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
22 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
32 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
18 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
6 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
4 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
2 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
34 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
7 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
14 (Get all sequences)
Proterospongia rosetta
5 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
25 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
5 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
31 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
4 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
3 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
8 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
20 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
7 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
12 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
23 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
28 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
41 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
18 (Get all sequences)
Tetrahymena thermophila
2 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
29 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
1 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
17 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
7 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
1 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
14 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
29 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
3 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
16 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
27 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
5 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
3 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page