Species of HOG000238897 in HOGENOM

'nostoc azollae' 0708
3 (Get all sequences)
Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
9 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
5 (Get all sequences)
Acidilobus saccharovorans 345-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
5 (Get all sequences)
Aciduliprofundum boonei t469
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
4 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
2 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
6 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
2 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
1 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
1 (Get all sequences)
Allomyces macrogynus atcc 38327
6 (Get all sequences)
Aminobacterium colombiense dsm 12261
2 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
5 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
1 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
5 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
7 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
8 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
9 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
7 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus fulgidus dsm 4304
2 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus profundus dsm 5631
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
4 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
4 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
2 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
2 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
2 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
5 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
5 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
3 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
18 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
8 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis ol
1 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldivirga maquilingensis ic-167
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus desulforudis audaxviator mp104c
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus korarchaeum cryptofilum opf8
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
1 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Cenarchaeum symbiosum a
2 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
4 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
4 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
4 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
3 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
3 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
4 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
3 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
2 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
6 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
6 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
3 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
4 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
8 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
3 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
6 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
3 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
2 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbug_q212
2 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbuk_q154
2 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii dugway 5j108-111
2 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 331
2 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 493
2 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptobacterium curtum dsm 15641
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
11 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
7 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
8 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
6 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
4 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
5 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
5 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
5 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
4 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
3 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides ethenogenes 195
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. bav1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. cbdb1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. gt
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalococcoides sp. vs
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens bl-dc-9
4 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
3 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
5 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
4 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
4 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
12 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
6 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
4 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
6 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
6 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
4 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
5 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
7 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
6 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
5 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
6 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus kamchatkensis 1221n
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus mucosus dsm 2162
1 (Get all sequences)
Dichelobacter nodosus vcs1703a
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
6 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
4 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
5 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
5 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
5 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
3 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
4 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
4 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
4 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
2 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallionella capsiferriformans es-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
2 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
4 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
4 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
2 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
4 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
6 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
2 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
2 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
25 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
22 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
13 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
12 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
26 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
24 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
16 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
4 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
14 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
11 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
21 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
44 (Get all sequences)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum ice1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
3 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
9 (Get all sequences)
Hyperthermus butylicus dsm 5456
2 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
2 (Get all sequences)
Ignicoccus hospitalis kin4/i
4 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
2 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
4 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
3 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
2 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
3 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
5 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
4 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
4 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
2 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus acidophilus ncfm
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus amylovorus grl 1112
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus brevis atcc 367
9 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus crispatus st1
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc 11842
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc baa-365
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus nd02
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus fermentum ifo 3956
5 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus gasseri atcc 33323
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus helveticus dpc 4571
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii fi9785
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii ncc 533
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
10 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
10 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
10 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri dsm 20016
5 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri f275
10 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri jcm 1112
5 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
3 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei 23k
6 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus salivarius ucc118
4 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
6 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
6 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris sk11
7 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
6 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
7 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
3 (Get all sequences)
Lawsonia intracellularis phe/mn1-00
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
5 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
6 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc citreum km20
3 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc gasicomitatum lmg 18811
3 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc kimchii imsnu 11154
3 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides atcc 8293
5 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
3 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
3 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
3 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
3 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
3 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
3 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
3 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
3 (Get all sequences)
Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b str. slcc3954
3 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
3 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
2 (Get all sequences)
Macrococcus caseolyticus jcsc5402
3 (Get all sequences)
Mannheimia succiniciproducens mbel55e
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
4 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
3 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
3 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
1 (Get all sequences)
Metallosphaera sedula dsm 5348
5 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter ruminantium m1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter smithii atcc 35061
3 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus fervens ag86
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus infernus me
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii dsm 2661
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus sp. fs406-22
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus vulcanius m7
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella arvoryzae mre50
6 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
6 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcoides burtonii dsm 6242
4 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus aeolicus nankai-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c5
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c6
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis s2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus vannielii sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus voltae a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocorpusculum labreanum z
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoculleus marisnigri jr1
4 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalobium evestigatum z-7303
8 (Get all sequences)
Methanohalophilus mahii dsm 5219
6 (Get all sequences)
Methanoplanus petrolearius dsm 11571
6 (Get all sequences)
Methanopyrus kandleri av19
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanoregula boonei 6a8
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanosaeta thermophila pt
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
7 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
12 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina mazei go1
11 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaera stadtmanae dsm 3091
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaerula palustris e1-9c
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanospirillum hungatei jf-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter marburgensis str. marburg
5 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. delta h
5 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermus fervidus dsm 2088
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
2 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
2 (Get all sequences)
Moraxella catarrhalis rh4
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
4 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
34 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
23 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae fa 1090
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae nccp11945
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria lactamica 020-06
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 053442
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 8013
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis alpha14
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis fam18
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis mc58
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis z2491
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
15 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
3 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
3 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
3 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosopumilus maritimus scm1
6 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
3 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
4 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
6 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
2 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
2 (Get all sequences)
Oenococcus oeni psu-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Olsenella uli dsm 7084
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediococcus pentosaceus atcc 25745
6 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
2 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
2 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
1 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
2 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
9 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
11 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius stir1
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9303
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9313
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
4 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum aerophilum str. im2
3 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum dsm 13514
3 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum calidifontis jcm 11548
3 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum islandicum dsm 4184
2 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
2 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
15 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
14 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
8 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
8 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
7 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
8 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
9 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia africae esf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia akari str. hartford
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii osu 85-389
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii rml369-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia canadensis str. mckiel
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia conorii str. malish 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia felis urrwxcal2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia massiliae mtu5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia peacockii str. rustic
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia prowazekii str. madrid e
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia rickettsii str. 'sheila smith'
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia rickettsii str. iowa
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia typhi str. wilmington
1 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
7 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
8 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
5 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
2 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
2 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
5 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
4 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
2 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
4 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
2 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
4 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
4 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus hellenicus dsm 12710
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus marinus f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae 2603v/r
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae a909
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae nem316
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ggs_124
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus mgcs10565
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gallolyticus ucn34
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gordonii str. challis substr. ch1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mitis b6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans nn2025
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans ua159
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6b
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 70585
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae ap200
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae atcc 700669
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae cgsp14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae d39
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae g54
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae hungary19a-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae jja
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae p1031
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae r6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae taiwan19f-14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tch8431/19a
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tigr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes m1 gas
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10270
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10394
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10750
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas2096
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas315
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas5005
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas6180
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas8232
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas9429
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes nz131
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes ssi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes str. manfredo
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus sanguinis sk36
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 05zyh33
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 98hah33
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis bm407
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis gz1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis p1/7
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis sc84
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus cnrz1066
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmd-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmg 18311
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus uberis 0140j
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
5 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
5 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
5 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-2-3b'a(2-13)
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-3-3ab
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 7803
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 8102
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
3 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
8 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus sb
5 (Get all sequences)
Taylorella equigenitalis mce9
1 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
2 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans dsm 6589
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus onnurineus na1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
5 (Get all sequences)
Thermofilum pendens hrk 5
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma acidophilum dsm 1728
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma volcanium gss1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoproteus neutrophilus v24sta
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermosphaera aggregans dsm 11486
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosynechococcus elongatus bp-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermovibrio ammonificans hb-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
2 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiobacillus denitrificans atcc 25259
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
4 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
4 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
3 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
2 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
6 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
2 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
6 (Get all sequences)
Veillonella parvula dsm 2008
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
4 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
1 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
2 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
3 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page