Species of HOG000239124 in HOGENOM

Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
8 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
7 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
4 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
29 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum dsm 20595
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
6 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
6 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
2 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
1 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
11 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum prl2010
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis atcc 15697
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jdm301
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
4 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
4 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
4 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
4 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
13 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
14 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
6 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
55 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
3 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
2 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
6 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
4 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
35 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
8 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
3 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
4 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
1 (Get all sequences)
Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens bl-dc-9
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
20 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
8 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
23 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
35 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
5 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
1 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
2 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
14 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter hepaticus atcc 51449
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
3 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
2 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
2 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
10 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
5 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
2 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
4 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
4 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
26 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
1 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
4 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus brevis atcc 367
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei 23k
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris sk11
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc gasicomitatum lmg 18811
2 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc kimchii imsnu 11154
2 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides atcc 8293
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b str. slcc3954
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
2 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
3 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
4 (Get all sequences)
Methanoregula boonei 6a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
6 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
7 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
10 (Get all sequences)
Mobiluncus curtisii atcc 43063
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
7 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
12 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
8 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
7 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
8 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
7 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
7 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
7 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
18 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
7 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
13 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
5 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
4 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
3 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediococcus pentosaceus atcc 25745
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
3 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
3 (Get all sequences)
Plasmid ptw20_1
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
3 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
2 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
2 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
6 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
4 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
5 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
4 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
3 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
12 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
24 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
13 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
11 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
3 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
4 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
3 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
12 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
17 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
19 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
6 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
5 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
2 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
23 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus tw20
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
6 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
6 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
34 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
40 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
31 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
29 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
20 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
48 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
9 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
6 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
4 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
11 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
6 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
5 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page