Species of HOG000245572 in HOGENOM

Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
4 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 3 str. jl03
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 5b str. l20
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. ap76
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum dsm 20595
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium adolescentis atcc 15703
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ad011
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bb-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bl-04
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis dsm 10140
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis v9
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum prl2010
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum s17
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium dentium bd1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum djo10a
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum ncc2705
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis 157f
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis atcc 15697
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum bbmn68
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jcm 1217
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jdm301
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
5 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
5 (Get all sequences)
Capnocytophaga ochracea dsm 7271
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
3 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella novicida u112
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis ne061598
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis 409-05
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis atcc 14019
1 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
2 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
2 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus ducreyi 35000hp
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
1 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
1 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
1 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
2 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesoplasma florum l1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoculleus marisnigri jr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaerula palustris e1-9c
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
2 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Mobiluncus curtisii atcc 43063
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
2 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
2 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
2 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
1 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
3 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
3 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
3 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 05zyh33
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 98hah33
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis bm407
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis gz1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis p1/7
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis sc84
1 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
1 (Get all sequences)
Tropheryma whipplei str. twist
1 (Get all sequences)
Tropheryma whipplei tw08/27
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
4 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
5 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
5 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
5 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
4 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
1 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
2 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page