Species of HOG000248345 in HOGENOM

Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
1 (Get all sequences)
Acholeplasma laidlawii pg-8a
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
1 (Get all sequences)
Aciduliprofundum boonei t469
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 3 str. jl03
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 5b str. l20
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. ap76
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
2 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
2 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans d11s-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter aphrophilus nj8700
1 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
1 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
1 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
1 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerococcus prevotii dsm 20548
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Baumannia cicadellinicola str. hc (homalodisca coagulata)
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus b316
2 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia floridanus
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia pennsylvanicus str. bpen
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia vafer str. bvaf
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus desulforudis audaxviator mp104c
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus protochlamydia amoebophila uwe25
1 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
3 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
2 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
2 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
1 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus turgidum dsm 6724
1 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
2 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
2 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
2 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
1 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
2 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
2 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
1 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus ducreyi 35000hp
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
2 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
3 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
3 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
1 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
1 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
2 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
2 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
2 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus acidophilus ncfm
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus amylovorus grl 1112
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus brevis atcc 367
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus crispatus st1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc 11842
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc baa-365
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus nd02
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus gasseri atcc 33323
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus helveticus dpc 4571
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii fi9785
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus johnsonii ncc 533
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei 23k
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus salivarius ucc118
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris sk11
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc citreum km20
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc kimchii imsnu 11154
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
1 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
2 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
2 (Get all sequences)
Macrococcus caseolyticus jcsc5402
1 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
1 (Get all sequences)
Mannheimia succiniciproducens mbel55e
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
2 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter ruminantium m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter smithii atcc 35061
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus fervens ag86
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus infernus me
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii dsm 2661
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus sp. fs406-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus vulcanius m7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus aeolicus nankai-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c5
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c6
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis s2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus vannielii sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus voltae a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanopyrus kandleri av19
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaera stadtmanae dsm 3091
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter marburgensis str. marburg
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. delta h
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermus fervidus dsm 2088
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
2 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
1 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
2 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
1 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
3 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
3 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
5 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
4 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
1 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediococcus pentosaceus atcc 25745
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Petrotoga mobilis sj95
1 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
3 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
3 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
3 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
2 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
2 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta thermophila dsm 6192
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
3 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptobacillus moniliformis dsm 12112
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ggs_124
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gallolyticus ucn34
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gordonii str. challis substr. ch1
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mitis b6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans nn2025
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans ua159
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6b
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 70585
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae ap200
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae atcc 700669
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae cgsp14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae d39
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae g54
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae hungary19a-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae jja
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae p1031
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae r6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae taiwan19f-14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tch8431/19a
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tigr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes m1 gas
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas5005
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus sanguinis sk36
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 05zyh33
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 98hah33
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis bm407
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis gz1
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis p1/7
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis sc84
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus cnrz1066
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmd-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmg 18311
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus uberis 0140j
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
1 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
1 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus onnurineus na1
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus sibiricus mm 739
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho africanus tcf52b
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho melanesiensis bi429
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga lettingae tmo
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga maritima msb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga naphthophila rku-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga neapolitana dsm 4359
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga petrophila rku-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga sp. rq2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
1 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
2 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
2 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
1 (Get all sequences)
Wigglesworthia glossinidia endosymbiont of glossina brevipalpis
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
2 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page