Species of HOG000249250 in HOGENOMDNA

Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
9 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum dsm 20595
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
2 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium adolescentis atcc 15703
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ad011
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bb-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bl-04
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis dsm 10140
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis v9
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum prl2010
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum s17
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium dentium bd1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum djo10a
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum ncc2705
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis 157f
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis atcc 15697
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum bbmn68
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jcm 1217
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jdm301
1 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
1 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
1 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
1 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
1 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis 409-05
1 (Get all sequences)
Gardnerella vaginalis atcc 14019
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
3 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
4 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
1 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
1 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
1 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
2 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
1 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. spyr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
1 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
2 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
4 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
2 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
2 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
1 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
2 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
2 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
2 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
1 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
1 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
1 (Get all sequences)
Tropheryma whipplei str. twist
1 (Get all sequences)
Tropheryma whipplei tw08/27
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
3 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page