Species of HOG000250143 in HOGENOM

Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
2 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
2 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
1 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni rm1221
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei 269.97
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni nctc 11168 = atcc 700819
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
2 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
2 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
1 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma acidophilum dsm 1728
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma volcanium gss1
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page