Species of HOG000251570 in HOGENOM

Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
2 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
5 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
4 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
2 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallionella capsiferriformans es-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
3 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
1 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolinella succinogenes dsm 1740
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
1 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page