Species of HOG000252609 in HOGENOM

Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
1 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
2 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
55 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
3 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
5 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
4 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
1 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
1 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
2 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni rm1221
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni icdccj07001
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni nctc 11168 = atcc 700819
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter lari rm2100
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
1 (Get all sequences)
Capsaspora owczarzaki atcc 30864
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
2 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
1 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
3 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
1 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
1 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
1 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
1 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
1 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
2 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
3 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
2 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
1 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
4 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
1 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
1 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
2 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
1 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
4 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
3 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
3 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
2 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
1 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
5 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
5 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
2 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
2 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
5 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
2 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
3 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
1 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
5 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
2 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
3 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
1 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
2 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
1 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
1 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
2 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
2 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
2 (Get all sequences)
Toxoplasma gondii rh
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
3 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
5 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page