Species of HOG000253120 in HOGENOM

Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
2 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
2 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeropyrum pernix k1
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
5 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
2 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
3 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
1 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
1 (Get all sequences)
Aminobacterium colombiense dsm 12261
2 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
3 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
1 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
2 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
1 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
4 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldivirga maquilingensis ic-167
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus korarchaeum cryptofilum opf8
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
2 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
2 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
3 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
1 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
2 (Get all sequences)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum atcc 25586
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
2 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
2 (Get all sequences)
Hyperthermus butylicus dsm 5456
1 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
3 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
3 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanocorpusculum labreanum z
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina mazei go1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
2 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
3 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
2 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
2 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum dsm 13514
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum calidifontis jcm 11548
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum islandicum dsm 4184
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
2 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
2 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
4 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
2 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
2 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
3 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
2 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
5 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus onnurineus na1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus sibiricus mm 739
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoproteus neutrophilus v24sta
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosphaera aggregans dsm 11486
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
2 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
2 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
1 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page