Species of HOG000258898 in HOGENOM

Acetohalobium arabaticum dsm 5501
1 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidaminococcus fermentans dsm 20731
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidilobus saccharovorans 345-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Aciduliprofundum boonei t469
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 3 str. jl03
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 5b str. l20
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. ap76
1 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans d11s-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
1 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
2 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
1 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
1 (Get all sequences)
Allomyces macrogynus atcc 38327
6 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
55 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Aquifex aeolicus vf5
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
3 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
2 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
1 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (blattella germanica) str. bge
1 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (periplaneta americana) str. bplan
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
1 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
2 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
5 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii 177r1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis ol
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus dsm 8903
1 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldivirga maquilingensis ic-167
1 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
5 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus amoebophilus asiaticus 5a2
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus cloacamonas acidaminovorans
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus desulforudis audaxviator mp104c
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
2 (Get all sequences)
Capnocytophaga ochracea dsm 7271
1 (Get all sequences)
Capsaspora owczarzaki atcc 30864
2 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
1 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
5 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
10 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
1 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium novyi nt
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptosporidium parvum iowa ii
1 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
2 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
2 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
1 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus aht2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus kamchatkensis 1221n
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus mucosus dsm 2162
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
2 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
10 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
2 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
1 (Get all sequences)
Encephalitozoon cuniculi gb-m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Encephalitozoon intestinalis atcc 50506
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
2 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
2 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
1 (Get all sequences)
Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes s85
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
3 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
2 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3031
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3047
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae rd kw20
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothermothrix orenii h 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
3 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
1 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Ignisphaera aggregans dsm 17230
1 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
1 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
1 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
1 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
1 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania donovani bpk282a1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania infantum jpcm5
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania major strain friedlin
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania mexicana mhom/gt/2001/u1103
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
2 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
3 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
2 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella arvoryzae mre50
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocorpusculum labreanum z
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. delta h
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
3 (Get all sequences)
Monosiga brevicollis
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
3 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
2 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
2 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
2 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
3 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
2 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
2 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
1 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
3 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
1 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
1 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium berghei anka
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium chabaudi
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium falciparum 3d7
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium knowlesi strain h
1 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium vivax
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
2 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
2 (Get all sequences)
Proterospongia rosetta
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
1 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
2 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
1 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
1 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
1 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta thermophila dsm 6192
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
2 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus hellenicus dsm 12710
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus marinus f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-3-3ab
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
2 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
7 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
1 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Tetrahymena thermophila
1 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
2 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
5 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
1 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermincola potens jr
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus onnurineus na1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus sibiricus mm 739
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermofilum pendens hrk 5
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosediminibacter oceani dsm 16646
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosphaera aggregans dsm 11486
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga lettingae tmo
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga maritima msb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga naphthophila rku-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga petrophila rku-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga sp. rq2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermovibrio ammonificans hb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiobacillus denitrificans atcc 25259
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
1 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
1 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
1 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype rs-d17
1 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
1 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
3 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa gb514
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
1 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
3 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page