Species of HOG000262558 in HOGENOM

Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
4 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
1 (Get all sequences)
Ammonifex degensii kc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Archaeoglobus fulgidus dsm 4304
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
5 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
1 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus desulforudis audaxviator mp104c
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
4 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
3 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium thermocellum atcc 27405
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
2 (Get all sequences)
Coprothermobacter proteolyticus dsm 5265
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
3 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
4 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
3 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
4 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfococcus oleovorans hxd3
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
4 (Get all sequences)
Fibrobacter succinogenes subsp. succinogenes s85
3 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
4 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
4 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
1 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii dsm 2661
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanospirillum hungatei jf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
5 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
2 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
2 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
2 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum si
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius stir1
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus abyssi ge5
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus horikoshii ot3
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
5 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. goettingen
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
5 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus barophilus mp
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus gammatolerans ej3
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga lettingae tmo
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga naphthophila rku-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga sp. rq2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiobacillus denitrificans atcc 25259
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
3 (Get all sequences)
Treponema denticola atcc 35405
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
3 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
1 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page